DISCIPLINAS
DOCUMENTOS
RESULTADOS
NOTICIAS
FOTOS
Regresar
|
Inicio
|
Siguiente
Medallas por Participante
Entidad: ( Ciudad%20de%20M%C3%A9xico )
Num
Medalla
Participante
Entidad
Deporte
Categoría
Rama
Prueba
1
MEJIA GRANADOS PAULINA ISABEL
CIUDAD DE MÉXICO
Ajedrez
15-16 años (2001-2002)
Femenil
Clásico (90 min. + 30 seg.)
2
LUNA JAVIER EDGAR FROYLAN
CIUDAD DE MÉXICO
Ajedrez
15-16 años (2001-2002)
Mixta
Relampago Mixto (3 min. + 2 seg.)
3
CASTELLANOS HERNANDEZ LHIA ITZAYANA
CIUDAD DE MÉXICO
Ajedrez
12-14 años (2003-2005)
Femenil
Relampago Mixto (3 min. + 2 seg.)
4
LUNA JAVIER EDGAR FROYLAN
CIUDAD DE MÉXICO
Ajedrez
15-16 años (2001-2002)
Varonil
Relampago Mixto (3 min. + 2 seg.)
5
CORVERA CHOI KEMOS
CIUDAD DE MÉXICO
Ajedrez
12-14 años (2003-2005)
Mixta
Rápido Mixto (25 min. + 5 seg.)
6
CASTELLANOS HERNANDEZ LHIA ITZAYANA
CIUDAD DE MÉXICO
Ajedrez
12-14 años (2003-2005)
Femenil
Clásico (90 min. + 30 seg.)
7
MEJIA GRANADOS PAULINA ISABEL
CIUDAD DE MÉXICO
Ajedrez
15-16 años (2001-2002)
Femenil
Rápido Mixto (10 min + 5 seg.)
8
CASTELLANOS HERNANDEZ LHIA ITZAYANA
CIUDAD DE MÉXICO
Ajedrez
12-14 años (2003-2005)
Femenil
Rápido Mixto (25 min. + 5 seg.)
9
LUNA JAVIER EDGAR FROYLAN
CIUDAD DE MÉXICO
Ajedrez
15-16 años (2001-2002)
Varonil
Rápido Mixto (25 min. + 5 seg.)
10
MEJIA GRANADOS PAULINA ISABEL
CIUDAD DE MÉXICO
Ajedrez
15-16 años (2001-2002)
Femenil
Rápido Mixto (25 min. + 5 seg.)
11
LUNA JAVIER EDGAR FROYLAN
CIUDAD DE MÉXICO
Ajedrez
15-16 años (2001-2002)
Mixta
Rápido Mixto (25 min. + 5 seg.)
12
CORVERA CHOI KEMOS
CIUDAD DE MÉXICO
Ajedrez
12-14 años (2003-2005)
Varonil
Rápido Mixto (25 min. + 5 seg.)
13
SANDOVAL FERNANDEZ DANTE
CIUDAD DE MÉXICO
Ajedrez
12-14 años (2003-2005)
Varonil
Rápido Mixto (25 min. + 5 seg.)
14
LUNA JAVIER EDGAR FROYLAN
CIUDAD DE MÉXICO
Ajedrez
15-16 años (2001-2002)
Varonil
Rápido Mixto (10 min + 5 seg.)
15
LUNA JAVIER EDGAR FROYLAN
CIUDAD DE MÉXICO
Ajedrez
15-16 años (2001-2002)
Mixta
Rápido Mixto (10 min + 5 seg.)
16
BALTAZAR IBAÑEZ DIEGO NOMAYECMA
CIUDAD DE MÉXICO
Ajedrez
15-16 años (2001-2002)
Varonil
Clásico (90 min. + 30 seg.)
17
SANDOVAL FERNANDEZ DANTE
CIUDAD DE MÉXICO
Ajedrez
12-14 años (2003-2005)
Mixta
Rápido Mixto (25 min. + 5 seg.)
18
MEJIA GRANADOS PAULINA ISABEL
CIUDAD DE MÉXICO
Ajedrez
15-16 años (2001-2002)
Femenil
Relampago Mixto (3 min. + 2 seg.)