DISCIPLINAS
DOCUMENTOS
RESULTADOS
NOTICIAS
FOTOS
Regresar
|
Inicio
|
Siguiente
Medallas por Participante
Entidad: ( Nuevo%20Le%EF%BF%BD%EF%BF%BDn )
Num
Medalla
Participante
Entidad
Deporte
Categoría
Rama
Prueba
1
ROCHA DONIAS ANDREA KARELY
NUEVO LEÓN
Canotaje
14-15 años (2002-2003)
Femenil
200m K-1
2
SALAS MARROQUIN IVY FERNANDA
NUEVO LEÓN
Canotaje
16-17 años (2000-2001)
Femenil
200m K-1
3
ROCHA DONIAS ANDREA KARELY
NUEVO LEÓN
Canotaje
14-15 años (2002-2003)
Femenil
500m K-1
4
VALDERRAMA ALVARADO URI ENRIQUE
NUEVO LEÓN
Canotaje
14-15 años (2002-2003)
Varonil
420m C-1
5
GONZALEZ IBARRA ADA ROSAMARIA
NUEVO LEÓN
Canotaje
16-17 años (2000-2001)
Femenil
200m C-1
6
NUEVO LEÓN
NUEVO LEÓN
Canotaje
14-15 años (2002-2003)
Femenil
500m K-2
7
NUEVO LEÓN
NUEVO LEÓN
Canotaje
14-15 años (2002-2003)
Varonil
200m K-2
8
NUEVO LEÓN
NUEVO LEÓN
Canotaje
14-15 años (2002-2003)
Varonil
1,000m K-4
9
NUEVO LEÓN
NUEVO LEÓN
Canotaje
16-17 años (2000-2001)
Varonil
200m K-2
10
NUEVO LEÓN
NUEVO LEÓN
Canotaje
16-17 años (2000-2001)
Varonil
1,000m C-2
11
ARMENDARIZ CAVAZOS FRANCISCO LEONARDO
NUEVO LEÓN
Canotaje
16-17 años (2000-2001)
Varonil
1,000m C-1
12
ROCHA DONIAS ANDREA KARELY
NUEVO LEÓN
Canotaje
14-15 años (2002-2003)
Femenil
420 K-1
13
ALVARADO CASTILLO SAUL ALEJANDRO
NUEVO LEÓN
Canotaje
14-15 años (2002-2003)
Varonil
200m C-1
14
RODRIGUEZ VALERIO RAMIRO JAIR
NUEVO LEÓN
Canotaje
16-17 años (2000-2001)
Varonil
200m C-1
15
SOTO MARTINEZ JOSE CARLOS
NUEVO LEÓN
Canotaje
14-15 años (2002-2003)
Varonil
200m K-1
16
MONSIVAIS MAYORGA ERICK
NUEVO LEÓN
Canotaje
14-15 años (2002-2003)
Varonil
420 K-1
17
NUEVO LEÓN
NUEVO LEÓN
Canotaje
14-15 años (2002-2003)
Femenil
500m K-4
18
NUEVO LEÓN
NUEVO LEÓN
Canotaje
14-15 años (2002-2003)
Femenil
500m C-2
19
NUEVO LEÓN
NUEVO LEÓN
Canotaje
14-15 años (2002-2003)
Varonil
1,000m C-2
20
NUEVO LEÓN
NUEVO LEÓN
Canotaje
16-17 años (2000-2001)
Femenil
500m K-4
21
NUEVO LEÓN
NUEVO LEÓN
Canotaje
16-17 años (2000-2001)
Femenil
500m C-2
22
NUEVO LEÓN
NUEVO LEÓN
Canotaje
16-17 años (2000-2001)
Varonil
1,000m K-4
23
EGUIA ALCAZAR JOSE ROBERTO
NUEVO LEÓN
Canotaje
16-17 años (2000-2001)
Varonil
1,000m K-1
24
VALDERRAMA ALVARADO URI ENRIQUE
NUEVO LEÓN
Canotaje
14-15 años (2002-2003)
Varonil
1,000m C-1
25
GONZALEZ RAMIREZ MARIANA
NUEVO LEÓN
Canotaje
14-15 años (2002-2003)
Femenil
420m C-1
26
DE LA FUENTE COPADO MYRANDA
NUEVO LEÓN
Canotaje
16-17 años (2000-2001)
Femenil
500m K-1
27
EGUIA ALCAZAR JOSE ROBERTO
NUEVO LEÓN
Canotaje
16-17 años (2000-2001)
Varonil
200m K-1
28
NUEVO LEÓN
NUEVO LEÓN
Canotaje
16-17 años (2000-2001)
Femenil
500m K-2
29
NUEVO LEÓN
NUEVO LEÓN
Canotaje
16-17 años (2000-2001)
Varonil
1,000m K-2
30
GONZALEZ RAMIREZ MARIANA
NUEVO LEÓN
Canotaje
14-15 años (2002-2003)
Femenil
200m C-1