CONADE · México 2017
OLIMPIADA NACIONAL Y NACIONAL JUVENIL 2017

Concentrado General de Medallas

Resultados      
Medallero:
Deporte:
Concentrado General de Medallas
  Oro Plata Bronce  
Posición Entidad Oro Plata Bronce T
1Jalisco223175176574
2Nuevo León189130151470
3Baja California113108126347
4Ciudad de México605381194
5Estado de México555065170
6Yucatán544678178
7Guanajuato333256121
8Sonora314956136
9Querétaro253446105
10Quintana Roo22313689
11Tamaulipas22303082
12Coahuila22243379
13Veracruz19233072
14Baja California Sur18183066
15Aguascalientes15282972
16Sinaloa15232563
17Campeche14161646
18San Luis Potosí14141240
19Oaxaca13151745
20Chiapas1183352
21Puebla10232457
22Morelos106521
23Michoacán9213060
24Durango951226
25Chihuahua8152346
26Hidalgo7121433
27Nayarit610723
28Tlaxcala58720
29Tabasco56617
30IPN36918
31Zacatecas27413
32IME23712
33UNAM131216
34Colima12710
35Guerrero06511
Total1046104012983384